Is Belgian Waffles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Biscuits : gaufrettes artisanales - Belgian Waffles

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de _blé_, sucre, graisses végétales (karité et cocos), _œufs_ huile de tournesol, amidon de _blé_, sel, arôme naturel, poudre à lever : bicarbonate d'ammonium, arôme de beurre.

Check Belgian Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go