Is Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belgioioso Asiago Fresco Snacking Bag - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWegmans
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


