Is Belmont Biscuit Co Scotch Finger Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fats & Oils [contains Antioxidant [307b]], Butter [7%] [cream [from Milk], Salt], Sweetened Condensed Milk [milk, Sugar], Glucose Syrup, Whole Egg Powder, Salt, Natural Flavour [contains Milk], Raising Agents [450, 500, 503]. Contain: Wheat [gluten], Milk And Egg. May Contain Other Gluten Cereals, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts And Lupin.
Check Belmont Biscuit Co Scotch Finger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belmont Biscuit Co Scotch Finger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


