Is Bens Original Veg+ Mediterranean Style Veg, Tomato & Brown Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Steamed Brown Rice 72%, Tomatoes (from Paste. Food Acid (citric)) 11%, Capsicum 6%, Zucchini 3%, Vegetable Oil, Carrot, Mushroom 1.5%, Sun-dried Tomato (sulphites) 1%, Basil, Flavour, Garlic, Salt, Oregano, Processing Aid (contains Soy), Pepper. Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check Bens Original Veg+ Mediterranean Style Veg, Tomato & Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Veg+ Mediterranean Style Veg, Tomato & Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


