Is BERKSHIRE PORK, SAUSAGE WITH APPLES AND GOUDA CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, POWDERED CELLULOSE), DRIED APPLES, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BERKSHIRE PORK, SAUSAGE WITH APPLES AND GOUDA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking