No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, DRIED GARLIC*, DRIED ONION*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES*.

Check Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan | Spoonful