Is Best Choice Ready To Serve Frosting-Fudge Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), WATER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (WITH PRESERVATIVE MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CITRIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEXTROSE, AGAR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Ready To Serve Frosting-Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Ready To Serve Frosting-Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice & Quinoa Cup - 8.8 Oz
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Chocolate Fudge Frosting Frosting
Where to buy
Best Choice Ready To Serve Frosting-Fudge is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


