Is Best Foods Garlic Aioli Dip & Spread, Garlic Aioli Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO, CORN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check Best Foods Garlic Aioli Dip & Spread, Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Garlic Aioli Dip & Spread, Garlic Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


