Is Best-One Custard Creams 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Rapeseed), Sugar, Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Flavouring, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check Best-One Custard Creams 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Custard Creams 300g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking