Is Betty Crocker Ice and Glaze! Luxurious Salted Caramel Flavour Icing Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Fat, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sea Salt, Emulsifiers (E471, E435, E481), Preservative (E202), Colour (E150c), Stabiliser (E450), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (E524, E330)
Check Betty Crocker Ice and Glaze! Luxurious Salted Caramel Flavour Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Ice and Glaze! Luxurious Salted Caramel Flavour Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Rebel Salted Caramel Ice Cream
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Betty Crocker Bisquick Pancake and Baking Mix, Cholesterol Free, Heart Smart, 40 oz
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Ice and Glaze! Luxurious Salted Caramel Flavour Icing is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


