Is Betty Crocker Writing Gel Spring Colors Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Betty Crocker Writing Gel Spring Colors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Writing Gel Spring Colors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


