Is Beyond Good Madagascar Fleur De Sel Single Origin Chocolate, Madagascar Fleur De Sel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, FLEUR DE SEL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check Beyond Good Madagascar Fleur De Sel Single Origin Chocolate, Madagascar Fleur De Sel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Good Madagascar Fleur De Sel Single Origin Chocolate, Madagascar Fleur De Sel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


