Is Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice (Denotes Organic), Mango Juice (Denotes Organic), Acerola Cherry (Denotes Organic), Purified Water, Green Tea (Denotes Organic), Black Tea (Denotes Organic), Dried Cane Sugar (Denotes Organic) (Used For Fermentation), Dairy Free Probiotic Cultures, Orange Juice (Denotes Organic), Lime Juice (Denotes Organic).
Check Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Easy Shot, C-Blast, Citrus + Acerola Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


