This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Big Red Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Citric Acid and Caffeine.

Check Big Red Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Red Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Big Red Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles | Spoonful