Is Big Spoon Roasters Nut Butter Apricot Pepita Bar, 60 G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Raw Wildflower Honey, House Made Granola (gluten Free Rolled Oats, Honey, Grapeseed Oil, Sea Salt), Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Quinoa Flakes, Dried Apricots, Pea Protein, Chicory Root Beer, Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Quinoa Crisps, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder, Virgin Coconut Oil. Peanuts (roasted Peanuts), Tree Nuts (virgin Coconut Oil)

Check Big Spoon Roasters Nut Butter Apricot Pepita Bar, 60 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Spoon Roasters Nut Butter Apricot Pepita Bar, 60 G is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityHoneyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast