Is Big Y Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, RAW CANE SUGAR, SUGAR, LIGHT AMBER HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM

Check Big Y Honey Roasted Cashews, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetHoneyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad