Is Bio & Me Porridge+ Golden Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (52%), Dates, Skimmed Milk Powder, Seeds (sunflower, Brown Linseed, Pumpkin), Ground Almonds, Dried Carrot, Quinoa Flakes, Natural Flavouring, Natural Calcium From Seaweed. Contains Oats, Milk, including cereals containing Gluten.
Check Bio & Me Porridge+ Golden Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio & Me Porridge+ Golden Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio & Me Porridge+ Golden Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


