Is Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- energy fat -of which saturates carbohydrale -of whlch sugars fibre protein salt vltamln a vltamln d vltamln e vltamln c thlamlne riboflavin niacln as nlc00namlde pantothenlc acld vitamin b6 follc acld vitamin b12 biotin calcium
energy fat -of which saturates carbohydrale -of whlch sugars fibre protein salt vltamln a vltamln d vltamln e vltamln c thlamlne riboflavin niacln as nlc00namlde pantothenlc acld vitamin b6 follc acld vitamin b12 biotin calcium
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Energy Fat -Of Which Saturates Carbohydrale -Of Whlch Sugars Fibre Protein Salt Vltamln A Vltamln D Vltamln E Vltamln C Thlamlne Riboflavin Niacln As Nlc00namlde Pantothenlc Acld Vitamin B6 Follc Acld Vitamin B12 Biotin Calcium
Check Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biotech Usa Ultra Loss Shake 500G Merken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


