Is Bip Dino Friends Pop Ups Lollipop Strawberry 10G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid: E330, Natural Flavouring, Colour: E162
Check Bip Dino Friends Pop Ups Lollipop Strawberry 10G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bip Dino Friends Pop Ups Lollipop Strawberry 10G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Push Pop® Jumbo Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers, Assorted Flavors
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Kellogg's Nutri-Grain Strawberry Chewy Breakfast Bars, Made with 10g Whole Grains, 20.8 oz, 16 Count
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation Fruit Flavored Snacks 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Bloom Pop Strawberry Cream
Where to buy
Bip Dino Friends Pop Ups Lollipop Strawberry 10G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


