Is BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL - 60 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Cumin (Nigella Sativa), Seed Oil 50% Linoleic Acid, Oleic Acid, Mixed Tocopherol Concentrate (From Sunflower), In A Softgel Made Of Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water

Check BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLACK CUMIN SEED OIL - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttyPeppery
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go