Is BLACK TRUFFLE FLAVORED ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK TRUFFLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND BLACK TRUFFLE FLAVOR.

Check BLACK TRUFFLE FLAVORED ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad