Is Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks Gluten Free?
Why it's a maybe for gluten free
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain gluten. Unless the label states that the product is gluten-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, PEANUTS, BUTTERMILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, PECTIN, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, PEANUT OIL, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, BAKING SODA, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
VANILLA FLAVOR AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS, VANILLA
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
KRUNCH FROZEN VANILLA DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND CRISPY RICE PIECES, KRUNCH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


