Is Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks Vegetarian?
Why it's a maybe for vegetarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, PEANUTS, BUTTERMILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, PECTIN, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, PEANUT OIL, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, BAKING SODA, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Load'd Bars,t Bunny Tracks Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Filled With Caramel Swirls and Chocolate Flavored Peanut Butter Bunnies Topped With Caramel Sauce Dipped in Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating and Peanuts Load'd Bars, Bunny Tracks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
VANILLA FLAVOR AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS, VANILLA
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
KRUNCH FROZEN VANILLA DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND CRISPY RICE PIECES, KRUNCH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


