Is Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint (70%), Spearmint (30%)
Check Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tetley Herbal Fresh Mint 25 Plant-Based Tea Bags 37.5g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


