Is Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Pepper, Sodium Nitrite

Check Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Grass Quality Meats Blue Grass Country Ham, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking