Is BLUEBERRY LEMON OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ALMOND MILK (ALMOND MILK (WATER,ALMONDS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUN- FLOWER LECITHIN, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), MAPLE SYRUP, CHIA SEED, LEMON ZEST (CHOPPED LEMON PEEL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS), FLAX SEED, KOSHER SALT
Check BLUEBERRY LEMON OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY LEMON OVERNIGHT OATS, BLUEBERRY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


