Is BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking


