Is BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural coloring oenocyanin
natural coloring oenocyanin
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MALTITOL SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, AGAR-AGAR, GLYCERIN, BLUEBERRY JUICE, VEGETABLE OIL, BEESWAX, BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORING OENOCYANIN, SWEETENER ACESUFAME-K.
Check BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY SUGAR FREE FOR THROAT AND VOICE WITH GLYCERINE & FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


