Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Pycnogenol -- 50 mg - 30 Vcaps® Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Pycnogenol -- 50 mg - 30 Vcaps® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Pycnogenol -- 50 mg - 30 Vcaps® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Pycnogenol -- 50 mg - 30 Vcaps® is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


