Is Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Water, Cocoa Butter, Modified Potato Starch, Strawberry Juice (From Concentrated Fruit Juice), Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavour, Colouring Foodstuff: Elderberry
Check Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bohme Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


