Is Boiron Sedalia Stress Relief Homeopathic Medicine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aconitum Napellus - 6 C Hpus, Belladonna - 6 C Hpus, Contains Less Than 10, Mg Alkaloids Per Dose, Calendula Officinalis - 6 C Hpus, Chelidonium Majus - 6 C Hpus, Jequirity - 6 C Hpus, Viburnum Opulus - 6 C Hpus Inactive Croscarmellose Sodium, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate
Check Boiron Sedalia Stress Relief Homeopathic Medicine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boiron Sedalia Stress Relief Homeopathic Medicine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boiron Sedalia Stress Relief Homeopathic Medicine is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


