Is BOLTHOUSE FARMS, 100% FRUIT JUICE + BOOSTS, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC ACAI JUICE, BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), INULIN (AS DIETARY FIBER), RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), MERLOT GRAPE JUICE, BILBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BILBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIBISCUS FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE), BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), YUMBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, YUMBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGOSTEEN PUREE CONCENTRATE (WATER, MANGOSTEEN PUREE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, NONI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, NONI JUICE CONCENTRATE), SEABUCKTHORN POWDER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GOJI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GOJI JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check BOLTHOUSE FARMS, 100% FRUIT JUICE + BOOSTS, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

BOLTHOUSE FARMS, 100% FRUIT JUICE + BOOSTS, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND, ACAI + 10 SUPERBLEND is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie