Is Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Protein Coffee Non Dairy Almond Milk Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Milk (water, Organic Almonds), Organic Coconut Water, Organic Coffee Extract, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coffee Essence, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Contains: Almonds, Coconut.

Check Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Protein Coffee Non Dairy Almond Milk Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Protein Coffee Non Dairy Almond Milk Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee