Is Bramwells 12 Vegetable Stock Cubes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Starch, Palm Fat, Sugar, Vegetables (7%) (onion, Carrots, Celery, Leek, Bell Pepper, White Cabbage), Yeast Extract, Flavourings (contain Celery), Parsley, Garlic, Turmeric, Tarragon. Contains Celery. It May Also Contain Gluten Soruces, Egg, Milk, Mustard And Soya.

Check Bramwells 12 Vegetable Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep