Is Brave Cookies & Cream Crunchy Chickpeas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Chickpeas 50% [Chickpeas, Cocoa [Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Acacia Gum, Maize Protein], White Chocolate Chickpeas 50% [Chickpeas, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Rice Flour, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin] Rapeseed Oil.
Check Brave Cookies & Cream Crunchy Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brave Cookies & Cream Crunchy Chickpeas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


