Is Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romaine , Lolla Rossa , Pak Choi , Yukina Savoy , Arugula .
Check Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bright Farms Super Sweet Local Spring Mix is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


