Is BRIGHTENING SKIN PERFECTING SERUM – 29.5ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua (Water, Eau), Glycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Bellis Perennis (Daisy), Flower Extract, Malva Sylvestris (Mallow), Leaf Extract, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Primula Veris Extract, Alchemilla Vulgaris Extract, Veronica Officinalis Extract, Melissa Officinalis Leaf Extract, Achillea Millefolium Extract, Vaccinium Myrtillus Fruit Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon), Fruit Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Saccharum Officinarum (Sugar Cane, Extrait De Canne A Sucre), Extract, Acer Saccharum (Sugar Maple), Lactobacillus/dipteryx Odorata Seed Ferment Filtrate, Leuconostoc/radish Root Ferment Filtrate, Amorphophallus Konjac Root Powder, Leucojum Aestivum Bulb Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Chondrus Crispus (Carrageenan), Emblica Officinalis Fruit Powder, Caprylyl/capryl Wheat Bran/straw Glycosides, Fusel Wheat Bran/straw Glycosides, Maltodextrin, Arginine, Alcohol Denat, Alcohol, Phenethyl Alcohol, Sucrose, Parfum (Fragrance), Polyglyceryl-5 Oleate, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Glyceryl Laurate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check BRIGHTENING SKIN PERFECTING SERUM – 29.5ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIGHTENING SKIN PERFECTING SERUM – 29.5ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLOAF WITH MASHED POTATOES SAVORY MEATLOAF WITH GRAVY & CREAMY RED SKIN MASHED POTATOES, MEATLOAF WITH MASHED POTATOES
RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO
Dove Sensitive Skin Body Wash 22 oz
Dove Sensitive Skin Nourishing Body Wash Pump
BAKED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH STUFFING, RED SKIN MASHED POTATOES & GRAVY, BAKED CHICKEN
Where to buy
BRIGHTENING SKIN PERFECTING SERUM – 29.5ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


