Is Briottet Liqueur de Fruits de la Passion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Passion Fruit Flavour, Citric Acid, Gomme d'Ester, Dye : E129

Check Briottet Liqueur de Fruits de la Passion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Briottet Liqueur de Fruits de la Passion is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking