Is Pepsi Diet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Pepsi Diet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking