Is BTY CRK WELCHS OATMEAL BAR MIX STRWBRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, STRAWBERRY SPREAD (STRAWBERRIES [STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR], SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR), SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, SALT, CANOLA OIL, BAKING SODA, FRUCTOSE.

Check BTY CRK WELCHS OATMEAL BAR MIX STRWBRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking