Is BUBBLICIOUS GUM WATERMELON BIG1X10.000 PC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavoring
- glycerin
- adipic acid, artificial and natural flavoring, BHT
artificial and natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE; LESS THAN 2% OF: ADIPIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORING, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, RED 40 LAKE AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUBBLICIOUS GUM WATERMELON BIG1X10.000 PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLICIOUS GUM WATERMELON BIG1X10.000 PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Piece


