Is BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WINGS CRISPY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH BUFFALO STYLE SAUCE PACKETS, BUFFALO STYLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Wing Sections (Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Wheat Starch, Rice Flour, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Phosphates, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Spices, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin), Buffalo-style Sauce: (Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Water, Salt, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Spice, Caramel Color, Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder)
Check BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WINGS CRISPY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH BUFFALO STYLE SAUCE PACKETS, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WINGS CRISPY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH BUFFALO STYLE SAUCE PACKETS, BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
Foster Farms Take Out Crispy Wings Classic Buffalo Style
Where to buy
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WINGS CRISPY BREADED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS WITH BUFFALO STYLE SAUCE PACKETS, BUFFALO STYLE is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


