Is BUFFALO WING ALMONDS, BUFFALO WING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED), SEASONING (HOT SAUCE [RED CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], MALTODEXTRIN*, SILICON DIOXIDE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BUFFALO WING ALMONDS, BUFFALO WING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go