Is Bulles fusion Fraise Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Purée, Starch, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Flavor, Seaweed Extract, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Coloring (Allura Red).
Check Bulles fusion Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulles fusion Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
Tums Antacid Calcium Carbonate Smoothies Berry Fusion Chewable Tablets
FUNKY FUSION POTATO CHIPS, FUNKY FUSION
OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


