Is Bulles fusion Fraise Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring
- starch
coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Purée, Starch, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Flavor, Seaweed Extract, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Coloring (Allura Red).
Check Bulles fusion Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulles fusion Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
Tums Antacid Calcium Carbonate Smoothies Berry Fusion Chewable Tablets
FUNKY FUSION POTATO CHIPS, FUNKY FUSION
OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


