Is Bulletproof Original Creamer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Butter, Mct Oil (caprylic And Capric Acid Triglycerides From Highly Refined Coconut Oil), Acacia Gum. Contains Milk.

Check Bulletproof Original Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go