Is BULL'S-EYE BARBECUE SAUCE ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tomato paste (38%), sugar, spirit vinegar, molasses, onion, modified starch, salt, MUSTARD flour, maltodextrin, smoke, smoke flavour, spices, garlic.
Check BULL'S-EYE BARBECUE SAUCE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BULL'S-EYE BARBECUE SAUCE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


