Is Buscopan IBS Relief Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains Hyoscine Butylbromide 10mg as the active ingredient, Also contains Sucrose
Check Buscopan IBS Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buscopan IBS Relief Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buscopan IBS Relief Tablets is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medical Use


