Is Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Hot Chocolate Bombe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Marshmallow (12%) (Glucose- Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Maize Starch, Hydrolysed Rice Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red, Titanium Dioxide, Stabiliser: Polyphosphate), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavourings, Choccy contains minimum 45% Cocoa Solids
Check Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Hot Chocolate Bombe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Hot Chocolate Bombe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Hot Chocolate Bombe is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Piece


