Is Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Condensed Skim Milk(Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Water, Salt, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
About this product
Sauce · Can


